Top facebook2x Top twitter2x Top phone2x +44 (0) 28 28 277 204 Top email2x Email us Basket Login Join
Home / Events
Home / Events
 

January 2020

Sunday 05 29 Mar 14:00 - 16:30 Late Winter Series Dinghy Racing book
 

February 2020

Wednesday 19 10:00 - 13:00 Shaped by the Sea Creative Writing Programme Private Event
Friday 28 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
Saturday 29 09:00 - 17:30 RYA First Aid Course Training book
Saturday 29 19:00 - 23:00 RNLI Beetle Drive and Light Supper Private Event
 

March 2020

Friday 06 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
Saturday 07 8 Topper Youth Squad Training Training
Friday 13 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
Saturday 14 15 Laser Youth Squad Training Training
Friday 20 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
Friday 27 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
 

April 2020

Friday 03 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
Friday 10 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
Friday 17 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
Friday 24 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
 

May 2020

Friday 01 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
Friday 08 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
Friday 15 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
Friday 22 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
Friday 29 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
 

June 2020

Friday 05 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
Saturday 06 Kitson Cup Keel Boat Racing
Friday 12 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
Friday 19 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
Saturday 20 21 EABC Regatta Regatta
Thursday 25 28 Bangor Town Regatta Regatta
Friday 26 18:30 - 20:00 Friday Evening Meals Friday Evening Meals
 

July 2020

Saturday 04 Glenarm Race Keel Boat Racing
Monday 06 10 RYA Youth Sailing Scheme stages 1 & 2 Training
Saturday 11 Portpatrick Cruise Open Event
Monday 13 17 RYA Youth Sailing Scheme stages 3 & 4 Training
Saturday 25 26 Cushendall Regatta Regatta
 

August 2020

Saturday 08 9 Doig Cup/ Adams Trophy Keel Boat Racing
Monday 10 14 RYA Youth Sailing Scheme stages 1 & 2 Training
Monday 17 21 RYA Youth Sailing Scheme stages 3 & 4 Training
Saturday 22 23 Topper Association Finale Open Event
Saturday 29 Maidens Race Keel Boat Racing
© 2020 East Antrim Boat Club powered by Sailing Club Manager